NaNa Katase

小島那奈子 (Kojima Nanako)

This performer (group) in the Internet: http://www.avexnet.or.jp/nana/

Discography of NaNa Katase:

Click to release title to look at track list of the album
Pages of releases table:
# Cover Release title Total tracks Download full release in mp3 Release Date Label
1

Galaxy / Telepathy / Fantasy

5 mp3 2002-12-04 Avex Trax
2

Babe

4 mp3 2003-02-19 Avex Trax
3

Babe

6 mp3 2003-02-19 Avex Trax
4

Telepathy

15 mp3 2003-06-25 Avex Trax
5

Telepathy / Galaxy

3 mp3 2002 Avex Trax
6

Telepathy

13 mp3 2003-06-25 Avex Trax
7

Shine / Revenge ~未来への誓い~

7 mp3 2003-05-28 Avex Trax
8

Shine / Revenge ~未来への誓い~

4 mp3 2003-05-28 Avex Trax
9

Necessary / Every ***

6 mp3 2003-10-16 Avex Trax
10

Necessary / Every ***

4 mp3 2003-10-16 Avex Trax
11

ミ・アモーレ (Meu Amor E...)

3 mp3 2004-03-10 Avex Trax
12

禁断のテレパシー

3 mp3 2004-03-31 Avex Trax
13

Extended

10 mp3 2004-04-21 Avex Trax
14

Extended

7 mp3 2004-04-21 Avex Trax
15

Reloaded ~Perfect Singles + DVD~

16 mp3 2005-03-02 Avex Trax
16

Reloaded ~Perfect Singles~

14 mp3 2005-03-02 Avex Trax
Pages of releases table:

Born November 7, 1981 in Japan.
Stage Name: 片瀬 那奈 (Katase Nana)

Please leave your comment now below: